Me Gusta No Martini No Party
D.o.B.: 05.12.2017
6x5 scissors bite
PL 0/0, eyes - clear, heart ok
Cream/white

  Show Judge Mark
1. Etalon Club show
Ukraine, Kiev, 21.04.2018
Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine) VP, BOB Baby, BIS Baby 2
2. Chihuahua championship
Ukraine, Kiev, 29.04.2018
Paul Stanton (Sweden) VP 2/5
3. Chihuahua championship
Ukraine, Chernigov, 27.05.2018
Nataliya Bulelik (Belarus) VP, BOB Baby
4. NDS Chernigov 2018
Ukraine, Chernigov, 27.05.2018
Galina Strelkova (Belarus)
Alla Dernovaya (Ukraine)
VP, BOB Baby, BIS Baby 2
5. NDS Uman
Ukraine, Uman, 14.08.2018
Irina Podlozhnaya (Belarus) VP, BOB Puppy
6. IDS CEEU Golden Pectorale
Ukraine, Kiev, 26.08.2018
Wim Wellens (Netherlands) VP 2/3
7. Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kiev, 26.08.2018
Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine) VP 2/2
8. NDS Berdichev 2018
Ukraine, Berdichev, 15.09.2018
Oksana Polischuk (Ukraine) JCAC, BOS
9. Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Berdichev, 15.09.2018
Valentinas Stiklius (Lithuania) JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BISS
10. NDS Polesye 2018
Ukraine, Zhitomir, 16.09.2018
Panos Demetriou (Cyprus) JCAC, JBOB, BOB
and Junior Champion of Ukraine!
11. NDS
Ukraine, Lutsk, 9.03.2019
Lyudmila Lyashova (Ukraine) JCAC, BOS
12. IDS
Ukraine, Lutsk, 10.03.2019
Panos Demetriou (Cyprus)
Lyudmila Lyashova (Ukraine)
JCAC, JBOB, BOB, BOG-lll
13. IDS, The Chisinau Meetings
Moldova, Chisinau, 12.04.2019
Eugeniy Erusalimskiy (Russia) CAC, CACIB, BOB
14. NDS
Moldova, Chisinau, 13.04.2019
Svetlana Buianoscaia (Moldova) JCAC, JBOB, BOB
and new Junior Champion of Moldova!
15. IDS, Bronze Cup of Stefan the Great 2019
Moldova, Chisinau, 13.04.2019
Tatiana Vostrych (Moldova) CAC, CACIB, BOB and new Champion of Moldova!
16. NDS
Moldova, Chisinau, 14.04.2019
Svetlana Kaplicnaia (Moldova) JCAC, JBOB, BOB
and new Junior Grand Champion of Moldova
17. IDS, Silver Cup of Moldova
Moldova, Chisinau, 14.04.2019
Paul Stanton (Sweden) VG
18. IDS, Golden Gates
Ukraine, Kyiv, 20.04.2019
Rosario Magarino Perez (Spain) ex.2/3
19. IDS, Ukraine
Ukraine, Kyiv, 21.04.2019
Paolo Tartaro (Italy) ex. 1/3, CAC
20. Chihuahua championship
Ukraine, Kyiv, 21.04.2019
Helen Davenport-Willis (Great Britain) ex. 1/5, JCAC, JBOB, BOS,
new Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine,
new Junior Champion of breed!
21. NDS
Belarus, Gomel, 12.05.2019
Tatyana Egorova (Russia) JCAC, JBOB and new Junior Champion of Belarus!
22. NDS Bila Tserkva 2019
Bila Tserkva, Ukraine, 22.06.2019
Natalya Chegusova (Ukraine) CAC
23. Chihuahua speciality
Bila Tserkva, Ukraine, 22.06.2019
Elena Fesenko (Ukraine) САС, BM, BOS
24. NDS Bakkara
Kyiv, Ukraine, 23.06.2019
Rade Vesic (Serbia) CAC, BM, BOB
25. IDS Golden Rose
Kavarna, Bulgaria, 28.06.2019
Donne Lukas (South Africa) VG
26. IDS Golden Rose
Kavarna, Bulgaria, 29.06.2019
Calin Simu (Romania) CAC, CACIB, BOS
27. IDS Golden Rose
Kavarna, Bulgaria, 30.06.2019
Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgaria) CAC, CACIB, BOS
28. NDS Brovary
Brovary, Uktaine, 6.07.2019
Elena Agafonova (Ukraine)
Jaroslaw Grunt (Poland)
CAC, BM, BOB, BOG-lll
29. NDS Brovarski dzvony
Brovary, Uktaine, 7.07.2019
Yuliia Klochko (Ukraine) CAC, BM, BOB
30. NDS Chervona kalyna
Rivne, Ukraine, 13.07.2019
Irina Azen (Belarus) CAC, BM, BOB
31. IDS Burshtynonyi kubok
Rivne, Ukraine, 14.07.2019
Valentinas Stiklius (Lithuania) CAC, r.CACIB
32. Chihuahua speciality
Kyiv, Ukraine, 25.08.2019
Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands) CAC
33. NDS Chernihiv Cup
Chernihiv, Ukraine, 8.09.2019
Marina Shevchenko (Ukraine) CAC, BM, BOB
34. Chihuahua Speciality
Kyiv, Ukraine, 5.10.2019
Kaisa Metteri-Gold (Finland) CAC
35. IDS Kyiv Rus
Kyiv, Ukraine, 7.12.2019
Fabrizio La Rocca (Italy)
Francesco Cochetti (Italy)
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-ll, new Champion of Ukraine, new Best of the Best of the Breed
36. IDS Crystal Cup of Ukraine
Kyiv, Ukraine, 8.12.2019
Siret Lepasaar (Estonia) CAC, CACIB, BOB and new Champion of UKU
37. IDS Nitradog
Nitra, Slovakia, 24.01.2020
Dusan Paunovich (Serbia) ex. 2/3, R.CAC, R.CACIB
38. IDS Nitradog
Nitra, Slovakia, 25.01.2020
Veronika Chprova (Chech Republic) ex. 1/2, CAC, R.CACIB
39. IDS Nitradog
Nitra, Slovakia, 26.01.2020
Karl-Erik Johansson (Sweden) ex. 1/2, CAC, CACIB, BOB
40. NDS Canvit Cup
Ukraine, Kyiv, 22.02.2020
Andrey Pushkar (Ukraine) CAC, BOB
41. NDS Espree Cup
Ukraine, Kyiv, 23.02.2020
Katya Stefanova (Bulgaria) CAC, BOB
42. NDS Uman
Ukraine, Uman, 18.07.2020
Olga Goncharuk (Ukraine) CAC
43. IDS Golden Gates
Kyiv, Ukraine, 29.08.2020
Tatyana Shiyan (Ukraine) CAC, R.CACIB and new
Grand Champion Of Ukraine
44. IDS Ukraine
Kyiv, Ukraine, 30.08.2020
Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine) CAC, R.CACIB and new
Super Grand CHampion of Ukraine
45. Chihuahua speciality
Kyiv, Ukraine, 30.08.2020
Elena Chueva (Ukraine) R.CAC
46. NDS Skarby Surenzhu
Rivne, Ukraine, 5.09.2020
Nataliya Dedyuk (Ukraine) CAC, BM, BOB
47. IDS Kubok Rivnenschiny
Rivne, Ukraine, 6.09.2020
Tatyana Shiyan (Ukraine)
Lyudmila Sistuk (Ukraine)
CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG-lll and new InterChampion
48. NDS Charivnyi Podil
Kyiv, Ukraine, 22.05.2021
Irina Galetiy (Ukraine) CAC
49. NDS Zirkove shou
Kyiv, Ukraine, 23.05.2021
Galina Kalinichenko (Ukraine) CAC
50. NDS Lider Cup
Kyiv, Ukraine, 19.06.2021
Alla Bryzgalina (Ukraine) CAC, BM, BOB
51. NDS Optimeal Cup
Kyiv, Ukraine, 20.06.2021
Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania) CAC, BM, BOB
52. NDS Kyiv meetings
Kyiv, Ukraine, 10.07.2021
Oksana Sentimrei (Ukraine) CAC, BM, BOB
53. Chihuahua speciality
Kyiv, Ukraine, 10.07.2021
Nataliya Chegusova (Ukraine) ex. 1/2, CAC
54. NDS Etalon Cup
Kyiv, Ukraine, 11.07.2021
Oksana Grushytskaya (Ukraine) CAC, BM, BOB
55. IDS Olga Nizova Memory
Lviv, Ukraine, 17.07.2021
Nedim Suta (Bosnia and Herzegovina) vg
56. IDS Lemberg Cup
Lviv, Ukraine, 18.07.2021
Marian Draganescu (Romania) ex. 1/2, CAC