Me Gusta Finlandia Redberry
D.o.B.: 23.11.2015
Red and white
Teeth 6x6, scissors bite
Weight 2.4 kg

Junior Champion of Ukraine
Junior Champion of Belarus
Junior Champion of Moldova
2xChampion of Ukraine
Champion of Moldova
Best of the Best of the Breed in Ukraine

Show Judge Mark
Chihuahua championship
Ukraine, Kiev, 24.04.2016
Paolo Tartaro (Italy) vp 3
NDS Chernigov Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 22.05.2016
Elena Agafonova (Ukraine), Yuriy Gergel (Ukraine) vp 1, BOB Baby, BIS Baby - IV
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kherson, 27.08.2016
Irina Azen (Belarus) exc. 1/3, JCAC, JBOB
NDS Skifski Zori-2016
Ukraine, Kherson, 27.08.2016
Larisa Kurganovich (Ukraine) exc. 1/3, JCAC
IDS Golden pectorale
Ukraine, Kiev, 02.09.2016
Tiina Taulos (Finland) exc. 1/1
IDS Gold of scythians
Ukraine, Kiev, 03.09.2016
Siret Lapasaar (Estonia)  exc. 1, JCAC (JCH UA)
NDS
Belarus, Gomel, 18.09.2016
Katerina Pereguda (Ukraine)  exc. 1, JCAC, JBOB (JCH BIR)
NDS Kazkovy Lviv
Ukraine, Lvov, 04.02.2017
Nina Aleksandrova (Ukraine) exc. 1/1
NDS Cup of Lev
Ukraine, Lvov, 05.02.2017
Eugenia Tolpina (Ukraine) exc. 1/1, CAC
NDS Acana Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 25.02.2017
Radoslav Stoinov (Bulgaria) exc. 1/1, CAC
NDS Espree Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 26.02.2017
Audrone Babianskiene (Lithuania)  exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB
IDS
Moldova, Chisinau, 07.04.2017
Branislav Rajic (Slovenia) exc. 1/1, CAC, R.CACIB
NDS
Moldova, Chisinau, 07.04.2017
Tatiana Vistrih (Moldova) exc. 1/2, JCAC, JBOB (JCH MD)
IDS
Moldova, Chisinau, 08.04.2017
Denis Kuzel (Bulgaria) exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOS (CH MD)
NDS Lider Cup
Ukraine, Kiev
Ratibor Rale Cekic (Serbia) exc. 1/1, CAC, BF, BOB
NDS
Ukraine, Brovary
Tatyana Shiyan (Ukraine) exc. 1/1, CAC
NDS Spring Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 06.05.2017
Inga Siil (Estonia) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB
NDS Star show
Ukraine, Kiev, 07.05.2017
Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kiev, 07.05.2017
Pavel Karpov (Ukraine) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB, BISS
NDS Chernigov-2017
Ukraine, Chernigov, 10.09.2017
Pavel Karpov (Ukraine) exc., CAC, BOB
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Chernigov, 10.09.2017
Marina Shevchenko (Ukraine) exc., CAC, BOB
NDS Kiev meetings
Ukraine, Kiev, 7.10.2017
Dalibor Antic (Serbia) exc., 1/1, CAC
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kiev, 7.10.2017
Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) exc., 1/1, CAC
NDS Listopad
Ukraine, Kiev, 8.10.2017
Tatyana Shiyan (Ukraine) exc., 1/1, CAC
NDS Espree Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 25.02.2018
Kornelija Butrimova (Lithuania) exc. 1/2, CAC (CH UA)
NDS Brovary-2018
Ukraine, Brovary, 07.07.2018
Vitaliy Belskiy (Ukraine) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB (CH UA, BBB)
NDS Brovarsky dzvony-2018
Ukraine, Brovary, 08.07.2018
Oliver Simon Aboneel (Serbia) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB