Me Gusta Disco Baby
D.o.B.: 17.05.2015
Cream
Teeth 6x6, scissors
Weight 2.6 kg
PL 0/0

Junior Champion of Ukraine
Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine
Junior Champion of Belarus
UKU Champion
7 х Champion of Ukraine
Grand Champion of Ukraine
Super Grand Champion of Ukraine
Champion of Breed
4 x Best of the Best of the Breed
Champion of Belarus
Champion of Moldova
Grand Champion of Moldova
Champion of Romania
Champion of Hungary
MTBE Club Winner
Multi Champion
International Champion
European Winner'17

Show Judge Mark
IDS Gold of scythians
Ukraine, Kiev, 29.08.2015 
Zsuzsanna Petik (Hungary)  vp, BOB Baby 
NDS Acana Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 27.02.2016 
Zoia Oleinikova (Ukraine)  exc. 1/2, JCAC 
NDS Espree Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 28.02.2016 
Jasna Matejcic (Croatia)  exc. 2/3 
IDS Golden Gates
Ukraine, Kiev, 23.04.2016 
Walter Jungblut (Germany)  exc. 1/2, JCAC 
Chihuahua championship
Ukraine, Kiev, 24.04.2016 
Paolo Tartaro (Italy)  exc. 3/3 
NDS
Belarus, Gomel, 08.05.2016
Tatyana Romanovskaya (Belarus)  exc. 1/2, JCAC, JBOB, BOB and new JCH BIR!
NDS Chernigov Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 21.05.2016  
Bogdana Marchenko (Ukraine)  exc. 1, JCAC, CAC, BOB and new JCH UA!
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kiev, 22.05.2016  
Oksana Grushitskaya (Ukraine)  exc. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB 
NDS Chernigov Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 22.05.2016 
Elena Agafonova (Ukraine)  exc. 1, JCAC 
NDS Bakkara-2016
Ukraine, Kiev, 11.06.2015 
João Machado (Brazil)  exc. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB and new JGRCH UA!
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kherson, 27.08.2016
Irina Azen (Belarus)  exc. 1, CAC, BOB, BISS
NDS Skifski Zori-2016
Ukraine, Kherson, 27.08.2016
Larisa Kurganovich (Ukraine)  exc. 1, CAC, BOB 
IDS Golden pectorale
Ukraine, Kiev, 02.09.2016
Tiina Taulos (Finland) ex. 2/4, R.CAC, R.CACIB = CAC
IDS Gold of scythians
Ukraine, Kiev, 03.09.2016 
Siret Lapasaar (Estonia)  exc.1/3, CAC, CACIB, BOS and new CH UA!
IDS Sofiya of Kyiv
Ukraine, Kiev, 04.09.2016 
Paul Stanton (Sweden)  ex. 2/4, R.CAC, R.CACIB = CAC
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kiev, 04.09.2016 
Franchesco Cochetti (Italy)  exc 1., CAC 
NDS
Belarus, Gomel, 18.09.2016 
Katerina Pereguda (Ukraine)  exc 1., CAC, BOB and new CH BIR!
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kiev, 01.10.2016
Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo (Italy)  exc. 1/3, CAC, Best Female 
NDS Kiev meetings
Ukraine, Kiev, 01.10.2016 
Sergej Vanza (Slovakia)  exc. 1/3, CAC, BOB 
NDS Listopad
Ukraine, Kiev, 02.10.2016 
Piotr Krol (Poland)  exc. 1/3, CAC 
IDS Kiev Rus
Ukraine, Kiev, 3.12.2016
Galina Zhuk (Belarus) exc. 1/2, CAC, R.CACIB
IDS Crystal Cup of Ukraine
Ukraine, Kiev
Ricky Lochs-Romans (Netherlands) exc. 2/2, R.CAC, R.CACIB=CAC
NDS Kazkovy Lviv
Ukraine, Lvov, 04.02.2017
Nina Aleksandrova (Ukraine) exc. 2/2
NDS Cup Of Lev
Ukraine, Lvov, 05.02.2017
Eugenia Tolpina (Ukraine) exc. 1/2, CAC, BOS
NDS Cup of Acana
Ukraine, Kiev, 25.02.2017
Radoslav Stoinov (Bulgaria) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOS
NDS Cup of Espree
Ukraine, Kiev, 26.02.2017
Audrone Babianskiene (Lithuania)  exc. 1/1, CAC
IDS
Moldova, Chisinau, 7.04.2017
Branislav Rajic (Slovenia) exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOS and new CH MD!
NDS
Moldova, Chisinau, 07.04.2017
Tatiana Vostrih (Moldova) exc. 1/1, CAC, BF, BOB
IDS
Moldova Chisinau, 08.04.2017
Denis Kuzel (Bulgaria) exc. 1/1, CAC, R.CACIB and new GRCH MD!
NDS
Romania, Satu Mare, 22.04.2017
Alfonso Castells Lladosa (Spain)
Monika Blaha (Austria)
exc. 1/1, CAC, BF, BOB, BIG-ll
IDS
Romania, Satu Mare, 22.04.2017
Giuseppe Alessandra (Italy) exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOS and new CH ROM!
IDS
Romania, Satu Mare, 22.04.2017
Linda Voláriková (Slovakia) exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
NDS Chernihov Cup
Ukraine, Chernihov 20.05.2017
Natalya Chegusova (Ukraine)
Yuriy Gergel (Ukraine)
exc. 1/2, CAC, BOB, BOG-lll
NDS Chernihov Cup
Ukraine, Chernihov 21.05.2017
Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) exc. 1/2, CAC, BOB
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Vita-Pochtovaya 27.05.2017
Plamen Cholakov (Bulgaria) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOS
NDS Vasilkov Cup
Ukraine, Vita-Pochtovaya 27.05.2017
Viktor Chernyavskiy (Ukraine) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB
NDS Stugna
Ukraine, Vita-Pochtovaya 28.05.2017
Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgaria) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOS
NDS Uman
Ukraine, Uman 10.06.2017
Irina Podlozhnaya (Belarus) exc. 1/1, CAC
NDS Belaya Tserkov'
Ukraine, Belaya Tserkov', 24.06.2017
Lyudmila Lavrova (Moldova) exc. 1/1, CAC
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Belaya Tserkov', 24.06.2017
Maria Verbitskaya (Belarus) exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB
EDS
Ukraine, Kiev, 27.08.2017
Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands) exc. 1/5, CAC, CACIB, BOS, European Winner'17
IDS Ovotz Cup
Ukraine, Dnepr, 16.09.2017
Nataliya Yanova (Ukraine) exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-l,
International Champion
IDS DneprDogShow
Ukraine, Dnepr, 17.09.2017
Iuza Beradze (Czech Republic) exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kiev, 7.10.2017
Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) exc. 1/1, CAC
Chihuahua championship
Ukraine, Kiev, 29.04.2018
Paul Stanton (Sweden) exc. 1/2, CAC, BOS, Champion of Breed
IDS Szilvasvarad
Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 19.05.2018
Margaret Wilder (Great Britan) exc. 1/3, CAC, CACIB, BOS
CTPE Club Show
Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 19.05.2018
Tamas Jakkel (Hungary) exc. 3/3
IDS Szilvasvarad
Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 20.05.2018
Peter Harsanyi (Hungary) exc. 1/3, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Crufts Qualification 2019
MTBE Club Show
Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 20.05.2018
Francesco Cochetti (Italy) exc. 1/2, CAC, BOS, MTBE Club Winner
and new Champion of Hungary!
IDS Szilvasvarad
Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 21.05.2018
Tamas Jakkel (Hungary) exc. 3/3
NDS Chernigov
Ukraine, Chernigov, 27.05.2018
Galina Strelkova (Belarus) exc. 1, CAC, BOS
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Chernigov, 27.05.2018
Nataliya Belelik (Belarus) exc. 1, CAC, BOS
NDS Uman
Ukraine, Uman, 14.07.2018
Irina Podlozhnaya (Belarus) exc. 1, CAC, BOS
IDS CEEU Golden Pectorale
Ukraine, Kiev, 25.08.2018
Wim Wellens (Netherlands) exc. 1, CAC, R.CACIB