Me Gusta Disco Baby
D.o.B.: 17.05.2015
Cream
Teeth 6x6, scissors
Weight 2.6 kg
PL 0/0
Junior Champion of Ukraine
Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine
Junior Champion of Belarus
UKU Champion
7 х Champion of Ukraine
Grand Champion of Ukraine
Super Grand Champion of Ukraine
Champion of Breed
4 x Best of the Best of the Breed
Champion of Belarus
Champion of Moldova
Grand Champion of Moldova
Champion of Romania
Champion of Hungary
MTBE Club Winner
Multi Champion
International Champion
European Winner'17
Show | Judge | Mark |
IDS Gold of scythians Ukraine, Kiev, 29.08.2015 |
Zsuzsanna Petik (Hungary) | vp, BOB Baby |
NDS Acana Cup Ukraine, Kiev, 27.02.2016 |
Zoia Oleinikova (Ukraine) | exc. 1/2, JCAC |
NDS Espree Cup Ukraine, Kiev, 28.02.2016 |
Jasna Matejcic (Croatia) | exc. 2/3 |
IDS Golden Gates Ukraine, Kiev, 23.04.2016 |
Walter Jungblut (Germany) | exc. 1/2, JCAC |
Chihuahua championship Ukraine, Kiev, 24.04.2016 |
Paolo Tartaro (Italy) | exc. 3/3 |
NDS Belarus, Gomel, 08.05.2016 |
Tatyana Romanovskaya (Belarus) | exc. 1/2, JCAC, JBOB, BOB and new JCH BIR! |
NDS Chernigov Cup Ukraine, Kiev, 21.05.2016 |
Bogdana Marchenko (Ukraine) | exc. 1, JCAC, CAC, BOB and new JCH UA! |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Kiev, 22.05.2016 |
Oksana Grushitskaya (Ukraine) | exc. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB |
NDS Chernigov Cup Ukraine, Kiev, 22.05.2016 |
Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) | exc. 1, JCAC |
NDS Bakkara-2016 Ukraine, Kiev, 11.06.2015 |
João Machado (Brazil) | exc. 1, JCAC, JBOB, BOB and new JGRCH UA! |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Kherson, 27.08.2016 |
Irina Azen (Belarus) | exc. 1, CAC, BOB, BISS |
NDS Skifski Zori-2016 Ukraine, Kherson, 27.08.2016 |
Larisa Kurganovich (Ukraine) | exc. 1, CAC, BOB |
IDS Golden pectorale Ukraine, Kiev, 02.09.2016 |
Tiina Taulos (Finland) | ex. 2/4, R.CAC, R.CACIB = CAC |
IDS Gold of scythians Ukraine, Kiev, 03.09.2016 |
Siret Lapasaar (Estonia) | exc.1/3, CAC, CACIB, BOS and new CH UA! |
IDS Sofiya of Kyiv Ukraine, Kiev, 04.09.2016 |
Paul Stanton (Sweden) | ex. 2/4, R.CAC, R.CACIB = CAC |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Kiev, 04.09.2016 |
Franchesco Cochetti (Italy) | exc 1., CAC |
NDS Belarus, Gomel, 18.09.2016 |
Katerina Pereguda (Ukraine) | exc 1., CAC, BOB and new CH BIR! |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Kiev, 01.10.2016 |
Francesco Di Paola Nuzzo (Italy) | exc. 1/3, CAC, Best Female |
NDS Kiev meetings Ukraine, Kiev, 01.10.2016 |
Sergej Vanza (Slovakia) | exc. 1/3, CAC, BOB |
NDS Listopad Ukraine, Kiev, 02.10.2016 |
Piotr Krol (Poland) | exc. 1/3, CAC |
IDS Kiev Rus Ukraine, Kiev, 3.12.2016 |
Galina Zhuk (Belarus) | exc. 1/2, CAC, R.CACIB |
IDS Crystal Cup of Ukraine Ukraine, Kiev |
Ricky Lochs-Romans (Netherlands) | exc. 2/2, R.CAC, R.CACIB=CAC |
NDS Kazkovy Lviv Ukraine, Lvov, 04.02.2017 |
Nina Aleksandrova (Ukraine) | exc. 2/2 |
NDS Cup Of Lev Ukraine, Lvov, 05.02.2017 |
Eugenia Tolpina (Ukraine) | exc. 1/2, CAC, BOS |
NDS Cup of Acana Ukraine, Kiev, 25.02.2017 |
Radoslav Stoinov (Bulgaria) | exc. 1/1, CAC, BOS |
NDS Cup of Espree Ukraine, Kiev, 26.02.2017 |
Audrone Babianskiene (Lithuania) | exc. 1/1, CAC |
IDS Moldova, Chisinau, 7.04.2017 |
Branislav Rajic (Slovenia) | exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOS and new CH MD! |
NDS Moldova, Chisinau, 07.04.2017 |
Tatiana Vostrih (Moldova) | exc. 1/1, CAC, BF, BOB |
IDS Moldova Chisinau, 08.04.2017 |
Denis Kuzel (Bulgaria) | exc. 1/1, CAC, R.CACIB and new GRCH MD! |
NDS Romania, Satu Mare, 22.04.2017 |
Alfonso Castells Lladosa (Spain) Monika Blaha (Austria) |
exc. 1/1, CAC, BF, BOB, BIG-ll |
IDS Romania, Satu Mare, 22.04.2017 |
Giuseppe Alessandra (Italy) | exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOS and new CH ROM! |
IDS Romania, Satu Mare, 22.04.2017 |
Linda Voláriková (Slovakia) | exc. 1/1, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
NDS Chernihov Cup Ukraine, Chernihov 20.05.2017 |
Natalya Chegusova (Ukraine) Yuriy Gergel (Ukraine) |
exc. 1/2, CAC, BOB, BOG-lll |
NDS Chernihov Cup Ukraine, Chernihov 21.05.2017 |
Svetlana Radyuk (Belarus) | exc. 1/2, CAC, BOB |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Vita-Pochtovaya 27.05.2017 |
Plamen Cholakov (Bulgaria) | exc. 1/1, CAC, BOS |
NDS Vasilkov Cup Ukraine, Vita-Pochtovaya 27.05.2017 |
Viktor Chernyavskiy (Ukraine) | exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB |
NDS Stugna Ukraine, Vita-Pochtovaya 28.05.2017 |
Nikolina Davidovska (Bulgaria) | exc. 1/1, CAC, BOS |
NDS Uman Ukraine, Uman 10.06.2017 |
Irina Podlozhnaya (Belarus) | exc. 1/1, CAC |
NDS Belaya Tserkov' Ukraine, Belaya Tserkov', 24.06.2017 |
Lyudmila Lavrova (Moldova) | exc. 1/1, CAC |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Belaya Tserkov', 24.06.2017 |
Maria Verbitskaya (Belarus) | exc. 1/1, CAC, BOB |
EDS Ukraine, Kiev, 27.08.2017 |
Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands) | exc. 1/5, CAC, CACIB, BOS, European Winner'17 |
IDS Ovotz Cup Ukraine, Dnepr, 16.09.2017 |
Nataliya Yanova (Ukraine) | exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-l, International Champion |
IDS DneprDogShow Ukraine, Dnepr, 17.09.2017 |
Iuza Beradze (Czech Republic) | exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Kiev, 7.10.2017 |
Elena Agafonova (Ukraine) | exc. 1/1, CAC |
Chihuahua championship Ukraine, Kiev, 29.04.2018 |
Paul Stanton (Sweden) | exc. 1/2, CAC, BOS, Champion of Breed |
IDS Szilvasvarad Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 19.05.2018 |
Margaret Wilder (Great Britan) | exc. 1/3, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
CTPE Club Show Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 19.05.2018 |
Tamas Jakkel (Hungary) | exc. 3/3 |
IDS Szilvasvarad Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 20.05.2018 |
Peter Harsanyi (Hungary) | exc. 1/3, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Crufts Qualification 2019 |
MTBE Club Show Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 20.05.2018 |
Francesco Cochetti (Italy) | exc. 1/2, CAC, BOS, MTBE Club Winner and new Champion of Hungary! |
IDS Szilvasvarad Hungary, Szilvasvarad, 21.05.2018 |
Tamas Jakkel (Hungary) | exc. 3/3 |
NDS Chernigov Ukraine, Chernigov, 27.05.2018 |
Galina Strelkova (Belarus) | exc. 1, CAC, BOS |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Chernigov, 27.05.2018 |
Nataliya Belelik (Belarus) | exc. 1, CAC, BOS |
NDS Uman Ukraine, Uman, 14.07.2018 |
Irina Podlozhnaya (Belarus) | exc. 1, CAC, BOS |
IDS CEEU Golden Pectorale Ukraine, Kiev, 25.08.2018 |
Wim Wellens (Netherlands) | exc. 1, CAC, R.CACIB |
IDS Golden Rose Bulgaria, Kavarna, 28.06.2019 |
Donne Lukas (South Africa) | R.CAC |
IDS Golden Rose Bulgaria, Kavarna, 29.06.2019 |
Calin Simu (Romania) | R.CAC, R.CACIB |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Kyiv, 25.08.2019 |
Hans Van Den Berg (Netherlands) | ex. 1/3, CAC, Best Female, BOS |
IDS Nitradog Slovakia, Nitra, 24.01.2020 |
Dusan Paunovich (Serbia) | ex. 1/4, CAC, CACIB, BOB |
IDS Nitradog Slovakia, Nitra, 25.01.2020 |
Veronika Chprova (Chech Republic) | ex. 1/2, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
IDS Nitradog Slovakia, Nitra, 26.01.2020 |
Karl-Erik Johansson (Sweden) | ex. 1/4, CAC, CACIB, BOS |