Me Gusta Bells
D.o.B.: 27.10.2014
Chocolate and white
Teeth 6x6, scissors bite
Weight 2.6 kg

Junior Champion of Ukraine
Junior Champion of Belarus
Champion of Ukraine
Champion of Belarus


Show Judge Mark
NDS Acana Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 21.02.2015
Leos Jancik (Chech republic) vp, BOB Baby
Chihuahua championship
Ukraine, Kiev, 19.04.2015
Iuza Beradze (Chech Republic)  vp, BOB Baby
NDS Chernigov Cup
Ukraine, Chernigov, 16.05.2015
Katerina Pereguda, Maria Gvozdeva  vp, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy - lll
NDS Uman-2015,
Ukraine, Uman', 09.08.2015
Anna Rogovska (Poland)  exc. 3/4
IDS Golden pectorale
Ukraine, Kiev, 28.08.2015
Anne Sume (Estonia)  vg 
IDS Gold of scythians
Ukraine, Kiev, 29.08.2015
Zsuzsanna Petik (Hungary) exc. 1, JCAC 
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Berdichev, 12.09.2015
Adam Ostrowski (Poland)  exc. 2/4 
Berdichev-2015
Ukraine, Berdichev, 12.09.2015
Branislav Rajic (Slovenia) exc. 2/4
NDS
Belarus, Gomel, 13.09.2015 
Galyna Kalinichenko (Ukraine)  exc. 1, JCAC (JCH BIR)
NDS Chernigov Cup
Ukraine, Chernigov, 27.09.2015 
Pavel Karpov (Ukraine)  exc. 1, JCAC
NDS Kiev meetings
Ukraine, Kiev, 03.10.2015
Lyudmila Lyashova (Ukraine)  exc. 2/3 
Chihuahua speciality
Ukraine, Kiev, 04.10.2015
Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine)  exc. 2/3 
NDS Listopad
Ukraine, Kiev, 04.10.2015
Boris Aleksandrov (Ukraine)  exc. 2/3 
IDS Tavriyskiy obereg
Ukraine, Kherson, 18.10.2015 
Maria Gvozdeva (Ukraine)  exc.1, JCAC (JCH UA)
NDS Acana Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 27.02.2016 
Zoia Oleinikova (Ukraine)  exc 1., CAC
NDS Espree Cup
Ukraine, Kiev, 28.02.2016 
Jasna Matejcic (Croatia)  exc 1., CAC, Best Female 
NDS Perlyna Karpat
Ukraine, Uzhgorod, 19.03.2016 
Viktoriya Pogodina (Ukraine)  exc 1., CAC
IDS Zolotiy fazan
Ukraine, Uzhgorod, 19.03.2016
Sanja Momčilović Bognič (Serbia)  exc. 2/2, R.CAC 
IDS Zakarpattya
Ukraine, Uzhgorod, 20.03.2016 
Pero Bozhinovski (R.Macedonia)  exc. 1, CAC 
IDS Golden Gates
Ukraine, Kiev, 23.04.2016 
Walter Jungblut (Germany)  exc. 1/2, CAC, CACIB, BOS 
IDS Ukraine
Ukraine, Kiev, 24.04.2016 
Dusan Paunovic (Serbia)  vg 
NDS
Belarus, Gomel, 08.05.2016
Tatyana Romanovskaya (Belarus)  exc. 1/1, CAC (CH BIR)
NDS Kazkovy Lviv
Ukraine, Lvov, 04.02.2017
Nina Aleksandrova (Ukraine) VG
NDS Cup of Lev
Ukraine, Lvov, 05.02.2017
Eugenia Tolpina (Ukraine) exc. 1/2, CAC (CH UA)