Me Gusta Bells
D.o.B.: 27.10.2014
Chocolate and white
Teeth 6x6, scissors bite
Weight 2.6 kg
Junior Champion of Ukraine
Junior Champion of Belarus
Champion of Ukraine
Champion of Belarus
Show | Judge | Mark |
NDS Acana Cup Ukraine, Kiev, 21.02.2015 |
Leos Jancik (Chech republic) | vp, BOB Baby |
Chihuahua championship Ukraine, Kiev, 19.04.2015 |
Iuza Beradze (Chech Republic) | vp, BOB Baby |
NDS Chernigov Cup Ukraine, Chernigov, 16.05.2015 |
Katerina Pereguda, Maria Gvozdeva | vp, BOB Puppy, BIS Puppy - lll |
NDS Uman-2015, Ukraine, Uman', 09.08.2015 |
Anna Rogovska (Poland) | exc. 3/4 |
IDS Golden pectorale Ukraine, Kiev, 28.08.2015 |
Anne Sume (Estonia) | vg |
IDS Gold of scythians Ukraine, Kiev, 29.08.2015 |
Zsuzsanna Petik (Hungary) | exc. 1, JCAC |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Berdichev, 12.09.2015 |
Adam Ostrowski (Poland) | exc. 2/4 |
Berdichev-2015 Ukraine, Berdichev, 12.09.2015 |
Branislav Rajic (Slovenia) | exc. 2/4 |
NDS Belarus, Gomel, 13.09.2015 |
Galyna Kalinichenko (Ukraine) | exc. 1, JCAC (JCH BIR) |
NDS Chernigov Cup Ukraine, Chernigov, 27.09.2015 |
Pavel Karpov (Ukraine) | exc. 1, JCAC |
NDS Kiev meetings Ukraine, Kiev, 03.10.2015 |
Lyudmila Lyashova (Ukraine) | exc. 2/3 |
Chihuahua speciality Ukraine, Kiev, 04.10.2015 |
Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine) | exc. 2/3 |
NDS Listopad Ukraine, Kiev, 04.10.2015 |
Boris Aleksandrov (Ukraine) | exc. 2/3 |
IDS Tavriyskiy obereg Ukraine, Kherson, 18.10.2015 |
Maria Gvozdeva (Ukraine) | exc.1, JCAC (JCH UA) |
NDS Acana Cup Ukraine, Kiev, 27.02.2016 |
Zoia Oleinikova (Ukraine) | exc 1., CAC |
NDS Espree Cup Ukraine, Kiev, 28.02.2016 |
Jasna Matejcic (Croatia) | exc 1., CAC, Best Female |
NDS Perlyna Karpat Ukraine, Uzhgorod, 19.03.2016 |
Viktoriya Pogodina (Ukraine) | exc 1., CAC |
IDS Zolotiy fazan Ukraine, Uzhgorod, 19.03.2016 |
Sanja Momčilović Bognič (Serbia) | exc. 2/2, R.CAC |
IDS Zakarpattya Ukraine, Uzhgorod, 20.03.2016 |
Pero Bozhinovski (R.Macedonia) | exc. 1, CAC |
IDS Golden Gates Ukraine, Kiev, 23.04.2016 |
Walter Jungblut (Germany) | exc. 1/2, CAC, CACIB, BOS |
IDS Ukraine Ukraine, Kiev, 24.04.2016 |
Dusan Paunovic (Serbia) | vg |
NDS Belarus, Gomel, 08.05.2016 |
Tatyana Romanovskaya (Belarus) | exc. 1/1, CAC (CH BIR) |
NDS Kazkovy Lviv Ukraine, Lvov, 04.02.2017 |
Nina Aleksandrova (Ukraine) | VG |
NDS Cup of Lev Ukraine, Lvov, 05.02.2017 |
Eugenia Tolpina (Ukraine) | exc. 1/2, CAC (CH UA) |