Magic Mike Mystic Miracle
D.o.B.: 6.10.2019

Black/tan
6x6 pincer
2,5 kg

PL 0/0
Heart ok
Eyes Clear

  Show Judge Mark
1. IDS Ukraine
Kyiv, Ukraine, 30.08.2020
Boris Alexandrov (Ukraine) ex.2/5
2. Chihuahua championship
Kyiv, Ukraine, 30.08.2020
Elena Chueva (Ukraine) ex. 3/5
3. NDS Skarby Surenzhu
Rivne, Ukraine, 5.09.2020
Natalya Dedyuk (Ukraine) JCAC
4. IDS Kubok Rivnenschiny
Rivne, Ukraine, 6.09.2020
Tatyana Shiyan (Ukraine) JCAC
5. NDS Berdychiv
Berdychiv, Ukraine, 12.09.2020
Anna Kondraskina (Ukraine) JCAC and new Junior Champion of Ukraine
6. NDS Chernihiv
Chernihiv, Ukraine, 20.09.2020
Marina Shevchenko (Ukraine) JCAC
7. NDS Chernihiv Cup
Chernihiv, Ukraine, 10.10.2020
Tatyana Esaulova (Ukraine) ex. 1/3, JCAC
8. Chihuahua speciality
Chernihiv, Ukraine, 10.10.2020
Elena Buslav (Ukraine) ex. 1/3, JCAC, JBOB and new
Junior Grand Champion of Ukraine
9. NDS Chernihiv Cup
Chernihiv, Ukraine, 11.10.2020
Katerina Pereguda (Ukraine) ex. 1/3, JCAC
10. NDS Skarby Surenzhu
Rivne, Ukraine, 15.05.2021
Elena Buslav (Ukraine) CAC, BOB
11. IDS Cup of Rivne
Rivne, Ukraine, 16.05.2021
Lyudmila Sistuk (Ukraine) CAC, CACIB, BOB
12. NDS Charivnyi Podil
Kyiv, Ukraine, 22.05.2021
Irina Galetiy (Ukraine) CAC, BOB
13. NDS Zirkove shou
Kyiv, Ukraine, 23.05.2021
Galina Kalinichenko (Ukraine) CAC, BOB
14. NDS Lider Cup
Kyiv, Ukraine, 19.06.2021
Alla Bryzgalina (Ukraine) CAC
15. NDS Optimeal Cup
Kyiv, Ukraine, 20.06.2021
Igoris Zizevskis (Lithuania) CAC
16. NDS Kyiv meetings
Kyiv, Ukraine, 10.07.2021
Oksana Sentimrei (Ukraine) CAC
17. Chihuahua speciality
Kyiv, Ukraine, 10.07.2021
Nataliya Chegusova (Ukraine) CAC
18. NDS Etalon Cup
Kyiv, Ukraine, 11.07.2021
Oksana Grushytskaya (Ukraine) CAC
19. NDS Uman
Uman, Ukraine, 17.07.2021
Mykola Paliy (Ukraine) CAC, BM
20. NDS
Satu-Mare, Romania, 24.07.2021
Vilmos Kardos (Hungary) CAC, BOB
21. IDS
Satu-Mare, Romania, 24.07.2021
Calin Mitra (Romania) САС, CACIB, BOB
22. IDS
Satu-Mare, Romania, 25.07.2021
Petru Muntean (Romania) САС, CACIB, BOB and new Champion of Romania
23. IDS Golden Gates
Kyiv, Ukraine, 27.08.2021
Tijana Konrad (Serbia) ex.
24. IDS Ukraine
Kyiv, Ukraine, 28.08.2021
Maite Gonzalbo (Spain) vg
25. Chihuahua speciality
Rivne, Ukraine, 4.09.2021
Galina Kalinichenko (Ukraine) CAC, BOB
26. IDS Chervona kalyna
Rivne, Ukraine, 4.09.2021
Vladimir Mazurak (Ukraine) САС, CACIB, BOB, BOG-IV
27. IDS Burshtynovyi kubok
Rivne, Ukraine, 5.09.2021
Zoya Oleynikova (Ukraine) САС, CACIB, BOB
28. NDS Berdychiv
BerdychivUkraine, 11.09.2021
Valentinas Stiklius (Lithuania)
Vladimir Mazurak (Ukraine)
CAC, BOB, BOG-IV
29. NDS Polissya-2021
ZhytomyrUkraine, 12.09.2021
Oksana Grushytskaya (Ukraine) CAC, BOB, BOG-III